Scorecard

Edinburgh South Cricket Club Mitres v Lismore RFC on Sun 04 Aug 2013 at 13:00
Edinburgh South Cricket Club Lost by 10 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Lismore RFC Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
6w 8b 1lb 
for 9 wickets
15
118 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Edinburgh South Cricket Club Mitres Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Andrew Barrie3.0016116.005.33
Pete Kingsley4.003200.008.00
Ross Byford3.00632.002.00
Matt Walsh2.00919.004.50
Darren Young2.001929.509.50
Ian Irving3.0013113.004.33
Paul Reddish3.001635.335.33

Edinburgh South Cricket Club Mitres Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 10w 6b 1lb 
for 7 wickets
18
109

(20.0 overs)
    
Calum Raine Bowled  14
Andrew Barrie Run out  13
Paul Reddish Not Out  30
Matt Walsh Lbw  0
Ian Irving Caught  2
Ross Byford Bowled  8
Darren Young Retired Not Out  16
Pete Kingsley Not Out  2
Alastair Jack Run out  0
Craig Taylor  
Mohammed Razzaq  

Lismore RFC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.